TV-Pucken 2023 TV-Pucken Pojkar
Grupp A Pojkar
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Västergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 22 | 0 | 15 | WWLWL |
2 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 19 | 4 | 12 | WLLLL |
3 | Värmland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 13 | 5 | 11 | LWWWW |
4 | Gästrikland | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 7 | LLLLW |
5 | Örebro | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 - 21 | -6 | 3 | LLLLW |
6 | Västmanland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 17 | -9 | 3 | WLLLL |
Placering 5-6
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrbotten | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 - 12 | 23 | 21 | WWLWW |
2 | Gästrikland | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 7 | LLLLW |
Semifinal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockholm Nord | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 61 - 10 | 51 | 23 | WWWWW |
2 | Småland | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 - 15 | 15 | 20 | WWWLW |
3 | Södermanland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 - 12 | 15 | 17 | WLWWL |
4 | Östergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 5 | 15 | WWWLL |
Final
Placering 5-8
Placering 7-8
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Västergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 22 | 0 | 15 | WWLWL |
2 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 19 | 4 | 12 | WLLLL |
Brons match
Kvartfinal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockholm Nord | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 61 - 10 | 51 | 23 | WWWWW |
2 | Norrbotten | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 - 12 | 23 | 21 | WWLWW |
3 | Småland | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 - 15 | 15 | 20 | WWWLW |
4 | Södermanland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 - 12 | 15 | 17 | WLWWL |
5 | Östergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 5 | 15 | WWWLL |
6 | Västergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 22 | 0 | 15 | WWLWL |
7 | Dalarna | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 19 | 4 | 12 | WLLLL |
8 | Gästrikland | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 7 | LLLLW |
Grupp D Pojkar
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Småland | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 - 15 | 15 | 20 | WWWLW |
2 | Östergötland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 5 | 15 | WWWLL |
3 | Skåne | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 5 | 6 | LWLLW |
4 | Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 6 | LWLLL |
5 | Blekinge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 4 | LLWL? |
6 | Bohus/Dal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 17 | -10 | 3 | LLLWL |
Grupp B Pojkar
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockholm Nord | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 61 - 10 | 51 | 23 | WWWWW |
2 | Södermanland | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 - 12 | 15 | 17 | WLWWL |
3 | Stockholm Syd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 - 12 | 8 | 10 | WWWLW |
4 | Uppland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 - 17 | -3 | 5 | LLLLW |
5 | SIF-laget | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 19 | -10 | 5 | LLWWL |
6 | Gotland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 51 | -49 | 0 | LLLLL |
Grupp C Pojkar
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrbotten | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 - 12 | 23 | 21 | WWLWW |
2 | Ångermanland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 - 9 | 15 | 10 | WLLWW |
3 | Västerbotten | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 8 | 14 | 9 | WWWLL |
4 | Medelpad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 20 | -9 | 5 | LLWWL |
5 | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 - 19 | -13 | 3 | LWLLL |
6 | Hälsingland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 30 | -27 | 3 | LLLLW |